2010 Results

50K Division
Female Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Van Phan
19
4:51:41
4:51:43
0:00:02
9:23/M
2
Sarah Lynch
12
5:16:10
5:16:14
0:00:04
10:10/M
3
Julie Cassata
13
5:16:11
5:16:15
0:00:04
10:10/M
4
Shawn McTaggart
46
4:35:27
5:16:47
0:41:20
8:51/M
5
Lori Alexander
28
5:29:00
0:34:21
6
Heather Myers
4
7:08:32
7
Christine Buchanan
2
7:09:44
Male Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Shawn Bussert
31
3:58:56
3:58:56
0:00:00
7:41/M
2
Tim Stroh
18
4:16:34
4:16:35
0:00:01
8:15/M
3
Scott Sebelsky
24
4:20:42
0:00:02
4
Gene Trahern
50
4:26:47
4:26:52
0:00:05
8:35/M
5
Ian Marshal
53
4:39:54
4:40:01
0:00:07
9:00/M
6
Ryan McKnight
23
4:39:28
4:41:10
0:01:41
8:59/M
7
Lyosha Grechishkin
37
4:58:25
4:58:32
0:00:07
9:36/M
8
Scott Railton
27
5:12:20
5:12:21
0:00:02
10:03/M
9
Kurt Lauer
45
5:34:40
0:00:02
10
Scott Flott
52
5:45:29
0:00:02
11
Pablo Cabrera
32
5:53:59
0:03:43

 

Marathon Division
Female Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Monica Ochs
47
3:35:35
3:35:38
0:00:03
8:14/M
2
Holly Goodwin-Chitt
17
4:17:20
4:17:24
0:00:04
9:49/M
3
Susie Ro
49
4:22:20
4:22:26
0:00:06
10:01/M
4
Betsy Rogers
6
4:51:12
5
Diana Robinson
9
4:52:04
6
Sherrie Marble
3
4:58:00
7
Mary Latta
55
5:10:00
8
Stacy Otter
14
5:10:00
9
Janelle Gilbert
22
5:38:00
Male Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Mike Koslosky
42
3:13:35
3:13:35
0:00:00
7:23/M
2
Mike Mahaney
54
4:34:44
4:34:46
0:00:02
10:29/M
3
Matt Haggen
7
4:51:12
4
Robert Lopez
5
4:52:05
5
Takao Suzuki
11
4:58:47
6
Barry Hopkins
39
5:20:40
0:34:23
7
Ray Shaw
99
5:43.32.0

 

Half Division
Female Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Lindsey DeToit
34
1:45:55
1:46:00
0:00:05
8:05/M
2
Katie Mauriclo
16
2:53:32
2:53:37
0:00:05
13:15/M
3
Delores Sentinella
1
0:00:00
2:53:39
2:53:39
0:00/M
4
Toi Wright
20
3:18:48
3:18:52
0:00:04
15:10/M
5
Josie Huerta
58
1:56:59
4:09:19
2:12:19
8:56/M
6
Kerry Jones
41
1:56:58
4:09:19
2:12:21
8:56/M
Male Finishers
Place
Name
Bib #
Chip Time
Gun Time
Diff
Pace
1
Chris Wright
21
1:43:19
1:43:22
0:00:03
7:53/M
2
Bob Hulbert
40
1:46:40
1:46:45
0:00:05
8:08/M
3
Chuck Dooley
57
1:59:11
2:04:31
0:05:20
9:06/M
4
Edward Gebski
56
2:10:50
2:10:52
0:00:02
9:59/M