2011 Results

Dog Results

Time Distance Bib First Last Gender
1:56:02 Half Dog 258 Koda Krell Female
2:26:11 Half Dog 259 Buckly Ewing Male
           

Ultra Results

Time Distance Bib First Last Gender
No Time Ultra 138 Shawna Tompkins Female
4:50:37 Ultra 147 Joseph Tompkins Male
4:50:37 Ultra 240 Neal Saxe Male
No Time Ultra 260 Monica Ochs Female
4:50:37 Ultra 261 Arthur Martineau Male
4:50:37 Ultra 262 Matt Hagen Male
           

Marathon Results

Time Distance Bib First Last Gender
3:10:57 Marathon 242 Daniel Zielaski Male
3:14:28 Marathon 167 Anna Russell Female
3:17:21 Marathon 155 Michael (Mic) Brisbois Male
3:33:07 Marathon 145 Gregory Koenig Male
3:34:18 Marathon 204 Aaron Johnson Male
3:37:54 Marathon 9 Morgan Simon Male
3:40:37 Marathon 210 Patrick Niemeyer Male
3:40:45 Marathon 111 Tim Mathis Male
3:40:49 Marathon 122 Christopher Solomon Male
3:45:13 Marathon 31 Robert Bondurant Male
3:52:35 Marathon 133 Keith Parks Male
3:53:00 Marathon 22 Trillium Swanson Female
3:56:56 Marathon 93 David Crerar Male
3:58:50 Marathon 175 Doug Beagle Male
4:01:51 Marathon 112 Angel Mathis Female
4:02:22 Marathon 149 Terry Sentinella Male
4:04:21 Marathon 49 Rick Cooney Male
4:04:51 Marathon 254 Ian Marshall Male
4:09:30 Marathon 7 Thomas Peavey Male
4:10:16 Marathon 130 Eric Barnes Male
4:10:16 Marathon 134 Steve Stoyles Male
4:18:11 Marathon 30 Steve Duncan Male
4:18:52 Marathon 56 Van Phan Female
4:19:09 Marathon 186 Erin Earle Female
4:19:26 Marathon 151 Nicole Sharp Female
4:19:27 Marathon 71 Mica Jensen Female
4:20:35 Marathon 88 Miranda Bachman Female
4:20:35 Marathon 110 Benjamin Patterson Male
4:20:57 Marathon 12 Farah Fahimi Female
4:22:11 Marathon 100 Jerry Thayer Male
4:23:03 Marathon 128 Michael Rice Male
4:28:00 Marathon 194 Sabina Shana Tolean Female
4:30:33 Marathon 135 Eleanor Hines Female
4:37:53 Marathon 66 Tracy Marshall Female
4:37:54 Marathon 94 Diana Robinson Female
4:48:29 Marathon 187 Cheri Fiorucci Female
4:53:16 Marathon 1 Reed Glesne Male
4:53:57 Marathon 16 Zdeno Rusnak Male
4:58:00 Marathon 28 Roger Adams Male
4:58:39 Marathon 126 Mike Kunish Male
4:58:40 Marathon 129 Kevin Kunish Male
4:58:54 Marathon 25 Heather Myers Female
4:59:07 Marathon 21 Jennifer Vanderhoof Female
4:59:27 Marathon 188 Susan Hui Female
5:00:27 Marathon 218 William Christopher Male
5:06:14 Marathon 124 Jean-Michel Fouard Male
5:06:23 Marathon 136 ‘becca Flora Female
5:08:08 Marathon 203 Robert Jacobsen Male
5:08:12 Marathon 127 Bonnie Whiting Smith Female
5:08:57 Marathon 6 Susan Glesne Female
5:08:57 Marathon 184 Laura Morris Female
5:11:00 Marathon 243 Audrey Waf Female
5:12:19 Marathon 8 Brett Norton Male
5:13:45 Marathon 174 Jo May Female
5:14:32 Marathon 137 Stan Nakashima Male
5:16:22 Marathon 24 David England Male
5:19:54 Marathon 163 Mike Caughlin Male
5:26:43 Marathon 20 Tracy Brown Female
5:26:43 Marathon 150 Betsy Rogers Female
5:28:19 Marathon 84 Candace Jackson Female
5:29:39 Marathon 181 Monte Pelicano Pascual Male
5:32:35 Marathon 132 Richard Manning Male
5:34:06 Marathon 125 Margaret Barrett Female
5:35:43 Marathon 241 Bill Greaves Male
5:41:37 Marathon 176 Sarah McComb Female
5:41:37 Marathon 205 Aimee Bishop Female
5:46:15 Marathon 10 Jenwei Tsai Female
5:46:50 Marathon 54 Sharon Evans Female
5:46:50 Marathon 68 Vicki Griffiths Female
5:58:25 Marathon 86 Ray Shaw Male
6:05:03 Marathon 45 Dawnell Tokarchuk Female
6:08:07 Marathon 232 Darlys Thomas Female
6:19:40 Marathon 87 Jane Herzog Female
8:09:11 Marathon 191 Mel Preedy Male
           

Half Marathon Results

Time Distance Bib First Last Gender
1:32:00 Half 216 Shawn Bussert Male
1:33:00 Half 208 James Varner Male
1:34:00 Half 172 Adam Rhoda Male
1:34:15 Half 237 Bryan Robertson Male
1:34:56 Half 231 Tim Meyer Male
1:42:26 Half 251 Armando Montoya Male
1:43:53 Half 55 Jeremy Gordon Male
1:44:55 half 244 Paul Rice Male
1:45:25 Half 63 Jordan Beemer Male
1:45:35 Half 118 Sarah Goodman Female
1:46:46 Half 227 Kevin Mayock Male
1:47:56 Half 253 Brandi Swortz Female
1:49:55 Half 85 Chris Freeman Male
1:50:32 Half 233 Lindsey Dodge Female
1:50:33 Half 229 Erica Ruland Female
1:51:11 Half 252 Eric Hanson Male
1:51:16 Half 47 Michael Powell Male
1:52:17 Half 38 Rhonda Gignac Female
1:52:38 Half 61 Brock Webley Male
1:52:40 Half 64 Corey Clausen Male
1:52:44 Half 50 Dylan Blok Male
1:53:36 Half 62 Heather Ouilette Female
1:54:07 Half 76 Brian Harris Male
1:54:56 Half 58 Danielle Rideout Female
1:55:53 Half 255 Colleen Foster Female
1:55:59 Half 173 Cezanne Ashby Female
1:57:00 Half 177 Richard Perry Male
1:57:15 Half 96 Sarah Menaul Female
1:58:57 Half 228 Becky Ray Female
1:58:59 Half 230 Amy Reisner Female
1:59:30 Half 152 John Clough Male
2:00:47 Half 67 Kim Domis Female
2:00:48 Half 48 Timothy Blok Male
2:00:52 Half 217 Sean Bagnall Male
2:01:40 Half 223 Jodi Brautaset Female
2:02:36 Half 26 Marty Gordon Male
2:03:22 Half 192 David Harris Male
2:03:42 Half 53 Marcus Roskamp Male
2:04:26 Half 250 Patty McDermott Female
2:04:37 Half 89 Carol-Ann Gegenhuber Female
2:05:51 Half 79 Kendall Whitney Male
2:06:22 Half 78 Kirsten Drickey Female
2:06:22 Half 245 Petra Wright Female
2:07:34 Half 98 Jack Curtis Male
2:09:09 Half 189 Marcela Vorel Female
2:09:23 Half 114 Tami Blok Female
2:10:47 Half 238 Cassandra Head Female
2:11:21 Half 256 Elizabeth Dunn Female
2:12:07 Half 224 Jony Perez Female
2:12:54 Half 246 Len Wright Male
2:13:35 Half 185 Scott Slaba Male
2:13:53 Half 183 Kylee Berger Female
2:14:20 Half 115 Marianne Taylor Female
2:14:55 Half 197 Darcel Moro Female
2:15:30 Half 29 Brad Lutthans Male
2:16:24 Half 106 Gina Cole Female
2:16:33 Half 11 Inga Taylor Female
2:17:13 Half 257 Sabina Havkins Female
2:19:31 Half 41 Colleen Powell Female
2:19:58 Half 248 Anne Chapin Female
2:20:05 Half 249 Liz Dombrowski Female
2:20:13 Half 72 Kiel Anderson Male
2:20:28 Half 213 Karen Wang Female
2:20:29 Half 211 Andy Lin Male
2:20:41 Half 59 David Nova Male
2:21:12 Half 51 Ed Blok Male
2:21:15 Half 104 Steve Harding Male
2:21:15 Half 141 Tim Fonken Male
2:21:16 Half 105 Barbara Edquist Female
2:21:21 Half 247 Nikita Doggett Female
2:21:23 Half 123 Kara Gonzalez Female
2:21:45 Half 219 Sue Jacobsen Female
2:21:45 Half 166 Vivian Doorn Female
2:21:47 Half 18 Erin Clemmer Female
2:24:57 Half 102 Kevin Loeffler Male
2:25:00 Half 202 Roger Riffle Male
2:25:01 Half 103 Nancy Riffle Female
2:25:33 Half 13 Jennifer Dawkins Female
2:25:52 Half 144 Michelle Lewis Female
2:25:52 Half 27 Laurence Reay Male
2:25:56 Half 162 Roberto Castaneda Male
2:25:57 Half 156 Marketa Vorel Female
2:25:58 Half 235 Laura Lucci Female
2:26:11 Half 159 Sherrard Ewing Male
2:27:30 Half 222 Gary Hirayama Male
2:27:34 Half 198 Lydia Guel Female
2:28:46 Half 109 Adam Munson Male
2:29:26 Half 74 Shelly Chambers Female
2:29:44 Half 170 Liz Hurlbutt Female
2:29:45 Half 101 Linda Schinman Female
2:31:00 Half 32 Dulcinea Rattet Female
2:31:28 Half 33 Chris Shaw Male
2:32:14 Half 193 Atu Horan Female
2:32:15 Half 221 Karine Davis Female
2:32:16 Half 199 Cheryl Elfstrom Female
2:33:05 Half 201 Terri Ulm Female
2:33:17 Half 140 Angela Goldor Female
2:33:23 Half 195 Lucia Christie Female
2:33:39 Half 23 Cindy Bilow Female
2:34:00 Half 34 Colleen Maitland Female
2:34:00 Half 36 Carrie Stefanson Female
2:35:00 Half 57 Francys Tobler Female
2:36:41 Half 75 Anni Hahn Female
2:36:42 Half 81 Margaret Gegenhuber Female
2:36:42 Half 82 Pete Gegenhuber Male
2:36:56 Half 80 Merrill Oakley Female
2:37:58 Half 73 Kendra Anderson Female
2:38:00 Half 35 Michael Cater Male
2:41:58 Half 212 Robert Bishop Male
2:42:14 Half 160 Jordan Isom Female
2:42:14 Half 214 Alex VanHoudt Male
2:43:49 Half 69 Kenneth Wong Male
2:43:49 Half 70 Cynthia Chow Female
2:44:55 Half 146 Sherry Hendrix Female
2:45:11 Half 164 Tamara Straub Female
2:45:20 Half 239 Brent Welsh Male
2:49:31 Half 95 Mijo Buiskool-Price Female
2:49:40 Half 158 Katie Mauricio Female
2:51:12 Half 107 Renny Richards Female
3:00:47 Half 131 Michelle Barnes Female
3:01:11 Half 206 Christi Messner Female
3:01:35 Half 196 Amy Hirayama Female
3:06:43 Half 77 Carol Pickard Female
3:08:21 Half 4 Thomas Dormaier Male
3:16:55 Half 182 Janis Dyment Female
3:18:53 Half 236 John Roelofs Male
3:20:15 Half 207 Marilyn Messner Female
3:20:15 Half 215 Barbi Ford Female
3:27:59 Half 157 Ipa Drinker Female
3:28:00 Half 168 Soily McDrawers Male
3:40:44 Half 120 Alice Morris Female
3:46:58 Half 5 Kelly A Indrebo Female
3:52:32 Half 209 Paul Messner Male
3:54:49 Half 142 Angela Sipe Female
3:54:49 Half 143 Ronda Erickson Female
3:56:12 Half 2 Melinda Dormaier Female
DNF Half 3 Melanie Mathiason Female
DNF Half 19 Luanne Alvord Female
DNF Half 46 Emily Smith Female
DNF Half 113 Katie Stone Female
DNF Half 234 Allison Lindsay Female